GjirafaTravel

Book online bus ticket from Gjirokaster, Albania to Vora, Albania

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

10:00GjirokasterGjirokaster Station

13:27VoraVora Station

13:30Tirana

Argjiro SH.P.K
?€

11:00GjirokasterGjirokaster Station

14:27VoraVora Station

15:10Tirana

Tirka 2000
?€

12:00GjirokasterGjirokaster Station

15:27VoraVora Station

16:10Tirana

Tirka 2000
?€

13:00GjirokasterGjirokaster Station

16:42VoraVora Station

17:10Tirana

Tirka 2000
?€

14:30GjirokasterGjirokaster Station

17:57VoraVora Station

18:40Tirana

Tirka 2000
?€

15:30GjirokasterGjirokaster Station

18:57VoraVora Station

19:00Tirana

Argjiro SH.P.K
?€

17:00GjirokasterGjirokaster Station

20:27VoraVora Station

21:10Tirana

Tirka 2000
?€

18:30GjirokasterGjirokaster Station

21:57VoraVora Station

22:40Tirana

Tirka 2000
?€

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

10:00GjirokasterGjirokaster Station

13:30TiranaTirana Station

Argjiro SH.P.K
12€
2
Switch to: Diku-Trans 2917Wait: 15 minutes
3

13:45TiranaTirana Station

14:02VoraVora Station

Diku-Trans 2917
?Lekë
Total duration:~4 hour, 2 minutes
1

10:00GjirokasterGjirokaster Station

13:30TiranaTirana Station

Argjiro SH.P.K
12€
2
Switch to: Elalba 1 Sh.P.KWait: 30 minutes
3

14:00TiranaTirana Station

14:17VoraVora Station

Elalba 1 Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~4 hour, 17 minutes
1

10:00GjirokasterGjirokaster Station

13:30TiranaTirana Station

Argjiro SH.P.K
12€
2
Switch to: Shpresa - AL SH.P.KWait: 30 minutes
3

14:00TiranaTirana Station

14:20VoraVora Station

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~4 hour, 20 minutes
1

10:00GjirokasterGjirokaster Station

13:30TiranaTirana Station

Argjiro SH.P.K
12€
2
Switch to: KompaktWait: 30 minutes
3

14:00TiranaTirana Station

14:17VoraVora Station

Kompakt
?Lekë
Total duration:~4 hour, 17 minutes
1

10:00GjirokasterGjirokaster Station

13:30TiranaTirana Station

Argjiro SH.P.K
12€
2
Switch to: Koha EkspresWait: 30 minutes
3

14:00TiranaTirana Station

14:17VoraVora Station

Koha Ekspres
?Lekë
Total duration:~4 hour, 17 minutes
1

10:00GjirokasterGjirokaster Station

13:30TiranaTirana Station

Argjiro SH.P.K
12€
2
Switch to: Refati-08Wait: 30 minutes
3

14:00TiranaTirana Station

14:17VoraVora Station

Refati-08
?Lekë
Total duration:~4 hour, 17 minutes
1

10:00GjirokasterGjirokaster Station

13:30TiranaTirana Station

Argjiro SH.P.K
12€
2
Switch to: Ensilv -BusWait: 30 minutes
3

14:00TiranaTirana Station

14:17VoraVora Station

Ensilv -Bus
?Lekë
Total duration:~4 hour, 17 minutes
1

10:00GjirokasterGjirokaster Station

13:30TiranaTirana Station

Argjiro SH.P.K
12€
2
Switch to: Poliçani TransWait: 30 minutes
3

14:00TiranaTirana Station

14:17VoraVora Station

Poliçani Trans
?Lekë
Total duration:~4 hour, 17 minutes
1

10:00GjirokasterGjirokaster Station

13:30TiranaTirana Station

Argjiro SH.P.K
12€
2
Switch to: Tepelena-TransportWait: 30 minutes
3

14:00TiranaTirana Station

14:17VoraVora Station

Tepelena-Transport
?Lekë
Total duration:~4 hour, 17 minutes
1

10:00GjirokasterGjirokaster Station

13:30TiranaTirana Station

Argjiro SH.P.K
12€
2
Switch to: Fjoart TravelWait: 30 minutes
3

14:00TiranaTirana Station

14:17VoraVora Station

Fjoart Travel
?Lekë
Total duration:~4 hour, 17 minutes

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.