GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Ferizaj, Kosovo to Gjilan, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

10:40FerizajFerizaj Station

11:29GjilanGjilan Station

Dritoni-Reisen
2.3€

11:20FerizajFerizaj Station

12:09GjilanGjilan Station

Mimoza 93
2.3€

11:40FerizajFerizaj Station

12:29GjilanGjilan Station

Dritoni-Reisen
2.3€

12:00FerizajFerizaj Station

12:49GjilanGjilan Station

Xeni Trans
2.3€

12:40FerizajFerizaj Station

13:29GjilanGjilan Station

Arbeni Tours
2.3€

13:00FerizajFerizaj Station

14:10GjilanGjilan Station

Endriti Sh.P.K
2.3€

13:20FerizajFerizaj Station

14:09GjilanGjilan Station

Meti T
2.3€

13:40FerizajFerizaj Station

14:29GjilanGjilan Station

Jehona
2.3€

14:00FerizajFerizaj Station

14:49GjilanGjilan Station

Ballkani
2.3€

13:10Prizren

14:20FerizajFerizaj Station

15:09GjilanGjilan Station

Merkatori
?€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.