GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Drenas, Kosovo to Golem, Albania

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

06:00DrenasDrenas Station

11:00DurresDurres Station

Abria Tours
?€
2
Switch to: Koha EkspresWait: 20 minutes
3

11:20DurresDurres Station

11:32GolemGolem Station

Koha Ekspres
?Lekë
Total duration:~5 hour, 32 minutes
1

06:00DrenasDrenas Station

11:00DurresDurres Station

Abria Tours
?€
2
Switch to: Tibe Sh.P.KWait: 29 minutes
3

11:29DurresDurres Station

11:44GolemGolem Station

Tibe Sh.P.K
?Lekë
Total duration:~5 hour, 44 minutes
1

06:00DrenasDrenas Station

11:00DurresDurres Station

Abria Tours
?€
2
Switch to: BlfWait: 30 minutes
3

11:30DurresDurres Station

11:42GolemGolem Station

Blf
?Lekë
Total duration:~5 hour, 42 minutes
1

06:00DrenasDrenas Station

11:00DurresDurres Station

Abria Tours
?€
2
Switch to: Tisa TravelWait: 35 minutes
3

11:35DurresDurres Station

11:47GolemGolem Station

Tisa Travel
?Lekë
Total duration:~5 hour, 47 minutes
1

06:00DrenasDrenas Station

11:00DurresDurres Station

Abria Tours
?€
2
Switch to: KompaktWait: 35 minutes
3

11:35DurresDurres Station

11:47GolemGolem Station

Kompakt
?Lekë
Total duration:~5 hour, 47 minutes
1

06:00DrenasDrenas Station

11:00DurresDurres Station

Abria Tours
?€
2
Switch to: Tepelena-TransportWait: 35 minutes
3

11:35DurresDurres Station

11:47GolemGolem Station

Tepelena-Transport
?Lekë
Total duration:~5 hour, 47 minutes
1

06:00DrenasDrenas Station

11:00DurresDurres Station

Abria Tours
?€
2
Switch to: Ylma KonispolWait: 35 minutes
3

11:35DurresDurres Station

11:47GolemGolem Station

Ylma Konispol
?Lekë
Total duration:~5 hour, 47 minutes
1

06:00DrenasDrenas Station

11:00DurresDurres Station

Abria Tours
?€
2
Switch to: Aldo ToursWait: 40 minutes
3

11:40DurresDurres Station

11:52GolemGolem Station

Aldo Tours
?Lekë
Total duration:~5 hour, 52 minutes
1

06:00DrenasDrenas Station

11:00DurresDurres Station

Abria Tours
?€
2
Switch to: FastbasWait: 45 minutes
3

11:45DurresDurres Station

11:57GolemGolem Station

Fastbas
?Lekë
Total duration:~5 hour, 57 minutes
1

06:00DrenasDrenas Station

11:00DurresDurres Station

Vellezrit Thaqi
?€
2
Switch to: Koha EkspresWait: 20 minutes
3

11:20DurresDurres Station

11:32GolemGolem Station

Koha Ekspres
?Lekë
Total duration:~5 hour, 32 minutes

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.