GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Dardani, Kosovo to Gjilan, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

14:40Ferizaj

14:59DardaniDardani Station

15:29GjilanGjilan Station

Hani Trans
1.5€

15:00Ferizaj

15:19DardaniDardani Station

15:49GjilanGjilan Station

Merkatori
1.5€

15:20Ferizaj

15:39DardaniDardani Station

16:09GjilanGjilan Station

Egnatia
1.5€

15:40Ferizaj

15:59DardaniDardani Station

16:29GjilanGjilan Station

Mimoza 93
?€

16:00Ferizaj

16:19DardaniDardani Station

16:49GjilanGjilan Station

Albani Tours
?€

16:40Ferizaj

16:59DardaniDardani Station

17:29GjilanGjilan Station

Dritoni-Reisen
1.5€

17:00Ferizaj

17:19DardaniDardani Station

17:49GjilanGjilan Station

Dritoni-Reisen
1.5€

17:20Ferizaj

17:35DardaniDardani Station

18:30GjilanGjilan Station

Endriti Sh.P.K
1.5€

17:40Ferizaj

17:59DardaniDardani Station

18:29GjilanGjilan Station

Arbeni Tours
1.5€

18:00Ferizaj

18:19DardaniDardani Station

18:49GjilanGjilan Station

Herolindi
1.5€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.