GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Burrel, Albania to Kruje, Albania

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

07:53BurrelBurrel Station

08:51TiranaTirana Station

Ariu
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Shpresa - AL SH.P.KWait: 9 minutes
3

09:00TiranaTirana Station

09:56KrujeKruje Station

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
200Lekë
Total duration:~2 hour, 3 minutes
Total price: 200 Lekë
1

09:53BurrelBurrel Station

10:51TiranaTirana Station

Ariu
?Lekë
2
Switch to: A & A-TransWait: 9 minutes
3

11:00TiranaTirana Station

11:56KrujeKruje Station

A & A-Trans
100Lekë
Total duration:~2 hour, 3 minutes
Total price: 100 Lekë
1

12:53BurrelBurrel Station

13:51TiranaTirana Station

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Shpresa - AL SH.P.KWait: 9 minutes
3

14:00TiranaTirana Station

14:56KrujeKruje Station

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
200Lekë
Total duration:~2 hour, 3 minutes
Total price: 200 Lekë
1

14:53BurrelBurrel Station

15:51TiranaTirana Station

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
?Lekë
2
Switch to: Shpresa - AL SH.P.KWait: 9 minutes
3

16:00TiranaTirana Station

16:56KrujeKruje Station

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
200Lekë
Total duration:~2 hour, 3 minutes
Total price: 200 Lekë
1

16:53BurrelBurrel Station

17:51TiranaTirana Station

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
?Lekë
2
Switch to: A & A-TransWait: 9 minutes
3

18:00TiranaTirana Station

18:56KrujeKruje Station

A & A-Trans
100Lekë
Total duration:~2 hour, 3 minutes
Total price: 100 Lekë

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.