GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Balinca, Kosovo to Peja, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

07:30Prishtina

08:00BalincaBalinca Station

08:50PejaPeja Station

Pranvera Tours
?€

08:40Prishtina

09:10BalincaBalinca Station

10:00PejaPeja Station

Miroci
?€

09:20Prishtina

09:50BalincaBalinca Station

10:40PejaPeja Station

Deli Abazi
?€

09:40Prishtina

10:10BalincaBalinca Station

11:00PejaPeja Station

Gjocaj Tours
?€

10:00Prishtina

10:30BalincaBalinca Station

11:20PejaPeja Station

Orbita
?€

10:40Prishtina

11:10BalincaBalinca Station

12:00PejaPeja Station

Mendi
?€

11:00Prishtina

11:30BalincaBalinca Station

12:20PejaPeja Station

Koha
?€

11:20Prishtina

11:50BalincaBalinca Station

12:40PejaPeja Station

Monika
?€

11:40Prishtina

12:10BalincaBalinca Station

13:00PejaPeja Station

Koha
?€

12:00Prishtina

12:30BalincaBalinca Station

13:20PejaPeja Station

Bashkimi Turist
?€

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.