GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Bajram Curri, Albania to Tirana International Airport

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

06:00Bajram CurriBajram Curri Station

10:16TiranaTirana Station

Rilindi Shpk
1000Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Luna TravelWait: 44 minutes
3

11:00TiranaTirana Station

11:35TiranaTirana International Airport

Luna Travel
4€
Total duration:~5 hour, 35 minutes
Total price: 4
1

06:00Bajram CurriBajram Curri Station

10:15DurresDurres Station

Rilindi Shpk
?Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Adis ShpkWait: 45 minutes
3

11:00DurresDurres Station

11:40TiranaTirana International Airport

Adis Shpk
6€
Total duration:~5 hour, 40 minutes
Total price: 6
1

07:00Bajram CurriBajram Curri Station

11:16TiranaTirana Station

Abadoni
1000Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Luna TravelWait: 44 minutes
3

12:00TiranaTirana Station

12:35TiranaTirana International Airport

Luna Travel
4€
Total duration:~5 hour, 35 minutes
Total price: 4
1

08:00Bajram CurriBajram Curri Station

12:16TiranaTirana Station

Rilindi Shpk
1000Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Luna TravelWait: 44 minutes
3

13:00TiranaTirana Station

13:35TiranaTirana International Airport

Luna Travel
4€
Total duration:~5 hour, 35 minutes
Total price: 4
1

08:00Bajram CurriBajram Curri Station

12:16TiranaTirana Station

Sigal Business Center
1000Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Luna TravelWait: 44 minutes
3

13:00TiranaTirana Station

13:35TiranaTirana International Airport

Luna Travel
4€
Total duration:~5 hour, 35 minutes
Total price: 4
1

09:00Bajram CurriBajram Curri Station

13:16TiranaTirana Station

Driagona Sh.P.K
1000Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Luna TravelWait: 44 minutes
3

14:00TiranaTirana Station

14:35TiranaTirana International Airport

Luna Travel
4€
Total duration:~5 hour, 35 minutes
Total price: 4
1

09:00Bajram CurriBajram Curri Station

13:16TiranaTirana Station

Rilindi Shpk
1000Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Luna TravelWait: 44 minutes
3

14:00TiranaTirana Station

14:35TiranaTirana International Airport

Luna Travel
4€
Total duration:~5 hour, 35 minutes
Total price: 4
1

10:00Bajram CurriBajram Curri Station

14:16TiranaTirana Station

Rilindi Shpk
1000Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Luna TravelWait: 44 minutes
3

15:00TiranaTirana Station

15:35TiranaTirana International Airport

Luna Travel
4€
Total duration:~5 hour, 35 minutes
Total price: 4
1

10:00Bajram CurriBajram Curri Station

14:16TiranaTirana Station

Sigal Business Center
1000Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Luna TravelWait: 44 minutes
3

15:00TiranaTirana Station

15:35TiranaTirana International Airport

Luna Travel
4€
Total duration:~5 hour, 35 minutes
Total price: 4
1

11:00Bajram CurriBajram Curri Station

15:16TiranaTirana Station

Shpresa - AL SH.P.K
1000Lekë
Online booking unavailable for this line
2
Switch to: Luna TravelWait: 44 minutes
3

16:00TiranaTirana Station

16:35TiranaTirana International Airport

Luna Travel
4€
Total duration:~5 hour, 35 minutes
Total price: 4

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.