GjirafaTravel

Bus lines from Babush i Muhaxherve, Kosovo to Kacanik, Kosovo

Direct lines

Bus lines without stops

14:45Prishtina

15:22Babush i MuhaxherveBabush i Muhaxherve Station

16:18KacanikKacanik Station

N.T.Sh Beka
?€

Indirect lines

Bus lines with one stop and short waiting time

1

15:32Babush i MuhaxherveBabush i Muhaxherve Station

15:50FerizajFerizaj Station

Dritoni-Reisen
1€
2
Switch to: N.T.Sh BekaWait: 10 minutes
3

16:00FerizajFerizaj Station

16:34KacanikKacanik Station

N.T.Sh Beka
0.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 2 minutes
Total price: 1.5
1

16:32Babush i MuhaxherveBabush i Muhaxherve Station

16:50FerizajFerizaj Station

Fehmi-Company
1€
2
Switch to: Era ToursWait: 10 minutes
3

17:00FerizajFerizaj Station

17:27KacanikKacanik Station

Era Tours
?€
Total duration:~55 minutes
Total price: 1
1

17:32Babush i MuhaxherveBabush i Muhaxherve Station

17:50FerizajFerizaj Station

Azizi
1€
2
Switch to: N.T.Sh BekaWait: 10 minutes
3

18:00FerizajFerizaj Station

18:34KacanikKacanik Station

N.T.Sh Beka
0.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 2 minutes
Total price: 1.5
1

18:32Babush i MuhaxherveBabush i Muhaxherve Station

18:50FerizajFerizaj Station

Medina
1€
2
Switch to: N.T.Sh BekaWait: 10 minutes
3

19:00FerizajFerizaj Station

19:34KacanikKacanik Station

N.T.Sh Beka
0.5€
Total duration:~1 hour, 2 minutes
Total price: 1.5
End of results

Weather today

Are you a student?

To get the discount for each booking, you must send:

    Your student ID from one of the universities in Kosovo.

We will verify the data and send the discount code.